UML: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
| Zeile 7: | Zeile 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[...] to share global information, tutorials, articles, and any news related with UML (Unified Modeling Language) and SysML (Systems Modeling Language), [...]"|| http://www.umlchannel.com/en/ || | | "[...] to share global information, tutorials, articles, and any news related with UML (Unified Modeling Language) and SysML (Systems Modeling Language), [...]"|| http://www.umlchannel.com/en/ || | ||
|- | |||
| Sparx Systems - YouTube || https://www.youtube.com/user/SparxSystems/videos || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 16. November 2022, 12:59 Uhr
| Titel | Links | Kommentar |
|---|---|---|
| Wikipedia | https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Unified_Modeling_Language | Suprisingly "besser" als die offizielle Seite |
| "[...] to share global information, tutorials, articles, and any news related with UML (Unified Modeling Language) and SysML (Systems Modeling Language), [...]" | http://www.umlchannel.com/en/ | |
| Sparx Systems - YouTube | https://www.youtube.com/user/SparxSystems/videos |