Cinema Therapy: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
| Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
! Area !! Degree !! work estimate | ! Area !! Degree !! work estimate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Therapy || Clinical Director at "Your Family Expert" and "Mended Light" | ||
|- | |||
| Marriage and Family Therapy || Master's degree || ~2000 hours of study over 3 years | |||
|- | |||
| Clinical Psychology || Bachelor's degree || ~5000 hours of study over 5 years | |||
|- | |- | ||
| psychotherapy, mental health, public speaking || endorsed skills || unknown | | psychotherapy, mental health, public speaking || endorsed skills || unknown | ||
Version vom 6. August 2022, 10:09 Uhr
Jonathan Decker
| Area | Degree | work estimate |
|---|---|---|
| Therapy | Clinical Director at "Your Family Expert" and "Mended Light" | |
| Marriage and Family Therapy | Master's degree | ~2000 hours of study over 3 years |
| Clinical Psychology | Bachelor's degree | ~5000 hours of study over 5 years |
| psychotherapy, mental health, public speaking | endorsed skills | unknown |
| Platform | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| YouTube | MendedLight | professionell |
| jonathandecker | semi-privat | |
| yourfamilyexpert.com | jonathandecker | |
| FamilyExpert15 | professionell | |
| jono_decker | semi-privat | |
| Jonathan Decker | professionell |
Alan Seawright
| Area | Degree | work estimate |
|---|---|---|
| Cinema Therapy | Chief Creative Officer | ? over 2.5 years |
| Film making | Director, Editor, Writer, VFX artist at Telekinesis Entertainment | ? over 16.5 years |
| russian language and literature | Bachelor of Arts | ~5000 hours of study over 6 years |
| editing, design software, public speaking | endorsed skills | unknown |
| Platform | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| YouTube | TelekinesisEntertainment | professionell |
| IMDb | Alan Seawright | extern |
| alanseawright.com | biography | |
| alanseawright | semi-privat | |
| alanseawright | semi-privat | |
| Alan Seawright | professionell |