Cinema Therapy: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
| Zeile 34: | Zeile 34: | ||
|+ Expertise | |+ Expertise | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Area !! Degree | ! Area !! Degree !! work estimate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cinema Therapy || Chief Creative Officer || ? over 2.5 years | ||
|- | |- | ||
| russian language and literature || Bachelor of Arts || 5 years || ~5000 hours of study | | Telekinesis Entertainment (Film Studio) || Director, Editor, Writer, VFX artist || ? over 16.5 years | ||
|- | |||
| russian language and literature || Bachelor of Arts || 5 years || ~5000 hours of study over | |||
|- | |- | ||
| editing, design software, public speaking || endorsed skills || unknown | | editing, design software, public speaking || endorsed skills || unknown | ||
Version vom 6. August 2022, 10:02 Uhr
Jonathan Decker
| Area | Degree | work estimate |
|---|---|---|
| russian language and literature | Bachelor degree | ~5000 hours of study |
| psychotherapy, mental health, public speaking | endorsed skills | unknown |
| Platform | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| YouTube | MendedLight | professionell |
| jonathandecker | semi-privat | |
| yourfamilyexpert.com | jonathandecker | |
| FamilyExpert15 | professionell | |
| jono_decker | semi-privat | |
| Jonathan Decker | professionell |
Alan Seawright
| Area | Degree | work estimate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cinema Therapy | Chief Creative Officer | ? over 2.5 years | |
| Telekinesis Entertainment (Film Studio) | Director, Editor, Writer, VFX artist | ? over 16.5 years | |
| russian language and literature | Bachelor of Arts | 5 years | ~5000 hours of study over |
| editing, design software, public speaking | endorsed skills | unknown |
| Platform | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| YouTube | TelekinesisEntertainment | professionell |
| IMDb | Alan Seawright | extern |
| alanseawright.com | biography | |
| alanseawright | semi-privat | |
| alanseawright | semi-privat | |
| Alan Seawright | professionell |